Extra Mural Practices

Art Club
Mon 21 AugGr3-7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Thu 24 AugGr3-7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Fri 25 AugGr3-7 13:30 - 14:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Mon 28 AugGr3-7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Brass Ensemble
Tue 22 AugBrass 07:10 - 07:35PracticeHomeMusic School
Wed 23 AugBrass 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeMusic School
Tue 29 AugBrass 07:10 - 07:35PracticeHomeMusic School
Chess
Tue 22 AugU9 to U13 14:40 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Wed 23 AugU9 to U13 14:40 - 17:00PracticeHomeGr 4D
Tue 29 AugU9 to U13 14:40 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Choir
Tue 22 AugChoir 13:05 - 13:45PracticeHomeMusic School
Thu 24 AugChoir 07:30 - 08:05PracticeHomeMusic School
Tue 29 AugChoir 13:05 - 13:45PracticeHomeMusic School
Cross-country
Tue 29 AugPentangula16:15 - 16:45PracticeHomeOaks Field
Inter-House Cross-Country: Top 12 Positions
Fencing
Mon 21 AugGr 3 -7 14:30 - 17:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Mon 28 AugGr 3 -7 14:30 - 17:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Hockey
Mon 21 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U9 Blue 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Green 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Red 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Yellow 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
Tue 22 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10F 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
Mon 28 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U9 Blue 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Green 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Red 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Yellow 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeStanmore
Tue 29 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10F 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
Judo
Fri 25 AugJudo 14:05 - 14:50PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Marimba band
Tue 22 AugMarimba 13:45 - 14:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Thu 24 AugMarimba 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Tue 29 AugMarimba 13:45 - 14:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Rugby
Mon 21 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
Tue 22 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U9A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
Wed 23 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
Thu 24 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U9A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
Mon 28 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
Tue 29 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U9A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
Squash
Mon 21 AugU10 to U1314:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Tue 22 AugU10 to U1314:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Wed 23 AugU10 to U1306:25 - 07:10PracticeHomeCollege Courts
U10 to U1314:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Thu 24 AugU10 to U1314:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
String Ensemble
Wed 23 AugString 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeMusic School
Thu 24 AugString 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeMusic School
Wind Band
Mon 21 AugWind 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeOrchestra Room
Fri 25 AugWind 07:20 - 08:05PracticeHomeOrchestra Room
Mon 28 AugWind 13:35 - 14:15PracticeHomeOrchestra Room