Extra Mural Practices

Art Club
Mon 20 AugMonday 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Tue 21 AugGr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Monday 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Thu 23 AugGr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Monday 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Fri 24 AugFriday 13:30 - 14:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Mon 27 AugMonday 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Tue 28 AugGr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Monday 14:30 - 15:30PracticeHomeArt Room
Chess
Tue 21 AugA Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
B Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
C team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Gr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Wed 22 AugA Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
B Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
C team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Gr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Tue 28 AugA Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
B Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
C team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Gr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Wed 29 AugA Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
B Team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
C team 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Gr3 to 7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeGr 4D
Fencing
Mon 20 AugGr3 to 7 14:30 - 16:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Mon 27 AugGr3 to 7 14:30 - 16:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Hockey
Mon 20 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U9 Blue 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Green 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Red 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Yellow 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
Tue 21 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
Mon 27 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U12D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U13D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U9 Blue 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Green 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Red 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
U9 Yellow 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeStanmore
Tue 28 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U10E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeWoodlands Astro
Judo
Tue 21 AugGr 3 to 7 14:30 - 15:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Wed 22 AugGr 3 to 7 14:30 - 15:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Tue 28 AugGr 3 to 7 14:30 - 15:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Wed 29 AugGr 3 to 7 14:30 - 15:15PracticeHomeJagger Hall
Pentangular Cross Country
Tue 21 AugTeam 16:15PracticeHomeOaks Field
Inter-House Top 12 Runners
Tue 28 AugTeam 16:15 - 16:45PracticeHomeOaks Field
Inter-House Top 12 Runners
Rugby
Mon 20 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
Tue 21 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U9A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
Wed 22 AugU10A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U10C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U11C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
Thu 23 AugU12A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U12C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U13C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeLutgensvale
U9A 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9B 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9C 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9D 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
U9E 14:30 - 16:00PracticeHomeCemetery Field
Squash
Mon 20 AugG4-7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Tue 21 AugG4-7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Wed 22 AugG4-7 06:30 - 07:10PracticeHomeCollege Courts
G4-7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts
Thu 23 AugG4-7 14:30 - 15:45PracticeHomeCollege Courts